Закрыть поиск

Оркестр

Управление оркестром

Главный дирижер:
Александр Анисимов

Дирижеры:
Борис Бенкогенов
Евгений Хохлов
Александр Шамеев

Заведующий оркестром:
Павел Широнин  shironin@opera-samara.net

Инспекторы оркестра:

Дмитрий Денисов
Денис Майборода

Артисты оркестра:

Первые скрипки
Лауреаты 
международных
конкурсов:
Татьяна Казакова -
концертмейстер оркестра, 
Дмитрий Денисов, 
Ольга Загадкина,
Павел Широнин,

Гузель Насибулина, 
Роман Шахматов,
Лада Иванова,
Ольга Свиридова,
Егор Харьков,
Алёна Павлова,
Геннадий Черкасов,
Любовь Филатова,
Каролина Боброва

Вторые скрипки 
Марина Шумских - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Альбина Звездина,
Елена Терехова,
Наталья Грихно, 
Светлана Каткасова, 
Альберт Носков,
Нэля Орупова,
Марина Коледова, 
Елена Гайнцева,
Елена Харькова,

Альты 
лауреат международных конкурсов
Ирина Садреева -
концертмейстер группы,

Юлия Февралева,
Марина Долганова,
Ольга Романова,
Ольга Долгановская,
Татьяна Гайворонская,
Марина Новикова,
Елена Корчашкина



 
Виолончели
Елена Жарикова -
концертмейстер группы,
Ирина Симонова, 
Дмитрий Лашкин,
Анна Филиппова, 
Елена Рыкова, 
Галина Кузьмина,
Тамара Дарвина,
Анна Дворцова,
Илья Иванюк

Контрабасы
 
Никита Емцев - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Станислав Целых,
Константин Зубарев,
Николай Мачкасов

Флейты 
Дмитрий Волков - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Денис Майборода, 
Екатерина Никифорова, 
Анна Маркелова,
Семен Шварцман

Арфа
Мелания Гайчук


















 
Гобои  
Дмитрий Веселов -  
концертмейстер группы,  
Александр Колотыркин,   
Станислав Краснобаев, 
Александр Потапов  

Кларнеты
Сергей Голованов -
концертмейстер группы,
Константин Ключников, 
Дмитрий Жарков, 
Светлана Князева, 
Жанна Семенова

Фаготы 
Кирилл Гольченко - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Алексей Оберемок, 

Валторны 
Тимофей Рользинг
Руслан Спиридонов, 
Даниил Бандурка,
Владимир Шевцов






















              
Трубы 
Евгений Чиненов - 
концертмейстер группы,  
Дмитрий Кривошеин,
Константин Хивинцев,
Евгений Хан,
Валерий Карташов

Тромбоны
 
Александр Пушко -  
концертмейстер группы,  
Андрей Иванов,
Павел Пантин,
Игорь Гаврилов,
Игорь Юсупов,
Сергей Бутолин 
  
Туба
Владимир Мясников
  
Ударные  
Валерий Кульбака - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Роман Балашов,  
Галина Кузнецова,
Ирина Фирсова

Клавишные
инструменты
  
Галина Голованова
























powered by CACKLE
Написать нам
Партнеры