Закрыть поиск

Оркестр

Главный дирижёр:
Евгений Хохлов 

Дирижёры:
Борис Бенкогенов
Андрей Данилов
Алексей Ньяга

Приглашенный дирижёр:
Александр Анисимов

Заведующий оркестром:
Тимофей Рользинг 

Инспекторы оркестра:

Андрей Черников,
Геннадий Черкасов


Артисты оркестра:

Первые скрипки
Лауреаты 
международных
конкурсов:
Татьяна Казакова -
концертмейстер оркестра, 

Дмитрий Денисов
Елена Романчева,
Гузель Насибулина, 
Ольга Спиридонова,
Роман Шахматов,
Лада Иванова,
Ольга Абрамова,
Алёна Павлова,
Геннадий Черкасов,
Каролина Молостова,
Ирина Терёхина


Вторые скрипки 
Марина Шумских
концертмейстер группы, 

Альбина Звездина,
Елена Терехова,
Наталья Грихно,
Светлана Каткасова,
Егор Харьков,
Елена Харькова,
Елена Гайнцева,
Альберт Носков,
Нэля Орупова,
Марина Коледова,
Дарья Добронравова

Альты 
лауреат международных конкурсов
Ирина Садреева -
концертмейстер группы,

Юлия Февралёва,
Марина Долганова,
Ольга Романова,
Ольга Долгановская,
Татьяна Гайворонская,
Марина Новикова,
Елена Корчашкина,
Максим Шумель
















 
Виолончели
Елена Жарикова -
концертмейстер группы,
Денис Уткин - 
концертмейстер группы,
Ирина Симонова,
Дмитрий Лашкин,
Анна Денисова,
Ксения Шахматова,
Елена Рыкова,
Галина Кузьмина,
Анна Дворцова,
Тамара Дарвина,
Майя Юлина


Контрабасы
 
Никита Емцев
концертмейстер группы,
 
Станислав Целых,
Николай Мачкасов

Флейты 
Дмитрий Волков
концертмейстер группы, 
лауреат международного конкурса 
Денис Майборода
Семён Шварцман,
Екатерина Никифорова, 
Анна Мелешко, 
Ангелина Кокорева

Арфа
Мелания Волкова




























 
Гобои
Дмитрий Веселов -  
концертмейстер группы,  

Александр Колотыркин,  
Станислав Краснобаев, 
Ольга Рыбакова  

Кларнеты
Сергей Голованов -
концертмейстер группы,

Константин Ключников, 
Дмитрий Жарков, 
Светлана Князева, 
Жанна Семёнова

Фаготы 
Кирилл Гольченко
концертмейстер группы, 

Алексей Оберемок, 
Алексей Тищенко-Будённый,
Сергей Ившин

Валторны 
Руслан Спиридонов -
концертмейстер группы,
Тимофей Рользинг,
Андрей Черников,
Владимир Шевцов































 
Трубы
Евгений Чиненов
концертмейстер группы,
 
Сергей Чеботаренко -
концертмейстер группы, 
Дмитрий Кривошеин,
Константин Хивинцев,
Евгений Хан,
Валерий Карташов

Тромбоны
 
Александр Пушко -  
концертмейстер группы,  

Андрей Иванов,
Павел Пантин,
Игорь Гаврилов,
Игорь Юсупов,
Сергей Бутолин 
  
Туба
Владимир Мясников,
Роман Букуч              

Ударные
  
Валерий Кульбака
концертмейстер группы, 

Роман Балашов,  
Галина Кузнецова

Клавишные
инструменты
  
Екатерина Герасименко





























powered by CACKLE
Партнеры